Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 51:64 | -13 | 35 |
11 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 43:60 | -17 | 32 |
12 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 40:63 | -23 | 32 |
13 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 46:71 | -25 | 26 |
14 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse II | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 37:94 | -57 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 33:29 | 4 | 21 |
8 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29:18 | 11 | 20 |
9 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24:30 | -6 | 19 |
10 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 27:32 | -5 | 18 |
11 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 27:34 | -7 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | 17 |
10 | SV Union Neustadt | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | 15 |
11 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | 13 |
12 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 21:46 | -25 | 9 |
13 | VfL Resse 08 II | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16:45 | -29 | 8 |
01 | H |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Zrinski
Mittwoch, 28.09.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Zrinski
Mittwoch, 28.09.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
1:6 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
21:48 Uhr | |
4:0 |
SC Schaffrath
|
21:00 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
20:00 Uhr | |
4:1 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
19:12 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
4:0 |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
|
19:45 Uhr |