Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 52:56 | -4 | 36 |
9 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 54:67 | -13 | 35 |
10 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 49:63 | -14 | 32 |
11 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 39:62 | -23 | 31 |
12 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 41:59 | -18 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:16 | 12 | 20 |
8 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 31:29 | 2 | 18 |
9 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 27:32 | -5 | 18 |
10 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | 18 |
10 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:29 | -6 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Union Neustadt | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | 15 |
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | 14 |
10 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | 14 |
11 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | 13 |
12 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:39 | -21 | 9 |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Zrinski
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Adler Feldmark II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Zrinski
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Adler Feldmark II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
0:4 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
21:36 Uhr | |
3:1 |
DJK Adler Feldmark
|
20:48 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
20:00 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
18:36 Uhr | |
Do. 30.07.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
19:15 Uhr |