Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Hassel III | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 73:93 | -20 | 29 |
12 | VfL Grafenwald III | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 64:87 | -23 | 23 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 34:110 | -76 | 20 |
14 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 27 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 39:141 | -102 | 15 |
15 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Hassel III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 38:44 | -6 | 19 |
12 | VfL Grafenwald III | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 47:36 | 11 | 16 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22:45 | -23 | 16 |
14 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 26:69 | -43 | 12 |
15 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Hassel III | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 35:49 | -14 | 10 |
12 | VfL Grafenwald III | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17:51 | -34 | 7 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:65 | -53 | 4 |
14 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:72 | -59 | 3 |
15 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 19.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SuS Beckhausen II
Sonntag, 26.08.2012
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck
Sonntag, 02.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
13:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Grafenwald
Sonntag, 16.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SuS Beckhausen II
Sonntag, 26.08.2012
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
13:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 19.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck
Sonntag, 02.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Grafenwald
Sonntag, 16.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
So. 29.12.2013 | |||
1:8 |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
|
18:58 Uhr | |
1:6 |
DJK Grün-Weiß Hessler
|
18:07 Uhr | |
2:5 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
16:42 Uhr | |
3:4 |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
|
15:17 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 13 Westfalen | |||
3:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|