Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SK Bochum 11 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 35:57 | -22 | 28 |
10 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 41:54 | -13 | 22 |
11 | ESV Langendreer West II | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 51:87 | -36 | 20 |
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 17:66 | -49 | 12 |
13 | SV Altenbochum 01 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 14:145 | -131 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 13 |
10 | SK Bochum 11 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 13 |
11 | ESV Langendreer West II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 30:32 | -2 | 12 |
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:27 | -17 | 10 |
13 | SV Altenbochum 01 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11:64 | -53 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20:36 | -16 | 10 |
10 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17:36 | -19 | 9 |
11 | ESV Langendreer West II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 21:55 | -34 | 8 |
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7:39 | -32 | 2 |
13 | SV Altenbochum 01 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3:81 | -78 | 1 |
01 | H |
FSV Witten
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Portugiesischer SV Witten
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Hammerthaler SV II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Langendreerholz II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Stockum II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FSV Witten
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Hammerthaler SV II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Stockum II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Portugiesischer SV Witten
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Langendreerholz II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
5:1 |
ESV Langendreer West
|
17:00 Uhr | |
11:0 |
ESV Langendreer West
|
16:00 Uhr | |
0:8 |
TuS Kaltehardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
0:5 |
SC Werne
|
13:45 Uhr |