Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Höntrop | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 53:38 | 15 | 42 |
9 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 50:58 | -8 | 38 |
10 | DJK Adler Riemke | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 56:65 | -9 | 33 |
11 | BV Hiltrop | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 62:65 | -3 | 32 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 72:76 | -4 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 49:25 | 24 | 28 |
6 | SV Höntrop | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 22 |
7 | DJK Adler Riemke | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 36:26 | 10 | 21 |
8 | BV Hiltrop | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 35:28 | 7 | 21 |
9 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27:24 | 3 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | 17 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 37:45 | -8 | 14 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20:39 | -19 | 12 |
13 | BV Hiltrop | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 27:37 | -10 | 11 |
14 | SpVgg Gerthe | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18:41 | -23 | 7 |
01 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK TuS Hordel II
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Wattenscheid-Ost
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Wanne 11
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK TuS Hordel II
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Wattenscheid-Ost
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Wanne 11
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.06.2018 | |||
0:17 |
VfL Bochum
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
17:30 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
15:00 Uhr | |
5:1 |
SV Teutonia Riemke
|
13:30 Uhr |