Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuS Stockum III | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 53:40 | 13 | 31 |
7 | SG Welper II | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 59:65 | -6 | 31 |
8 | FSV Witten II | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 68:79 | -11 | 29 |
9 | Portugiesischer SV Witten | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 55:68 | -13 | 28 |
10 | VfB Annen II | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 37:81 | -44 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Bommern 05 III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 15 |
9 | Portugiesischer SV Witten | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25:29 | -4 | 15 |
10 | FSV Witten II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 34:40 | -6 | 13 |
11 | DJK Märkisch Hattingen II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 23:38 | -15 | 12 |
12 | FC Sandzak Hattingen II | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12:82 | -70 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Bommern 05 III | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | 18 |
6 | TuS Stockum III | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | 16 |
7 | FSV Witten II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:39 | -5 | 16 |
8 | Portugiesischer SV Witten | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 30:39 | -9 | 13 |
9 | SG Welper II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 32:47 | -15 | 10 |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 09.08.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Kaltehardt II
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
17:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Querenburg III
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Werne II
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Sportfreunde Durchholz
Sonntag, 13.09.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Kaltehardt II
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
17:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Sportfreunde Durchholz
Sonntag, 13.09.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 09.08.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Querenburg III
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Werne II
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 14 Westfalen | |||
0:0 |
VfB Schwelm
|
||
0:1 |
FSV Witten
|