Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 70:43 | 27 | 47 |
4 | TuS Stockum | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 67:62 | 5 | 46 |
5 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 82:64 | 18 | 44 |
6 | VfB Annen | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 57:53 | 4 | 43 |
7 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 46:56 | -10 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Hattingen | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 41:13 | 28 | 35 |
2 | DJK Ruhrtal Witten | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 43:17 | 26 | 34 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 57:25 | 32 | 32 |
4 | TuS Stockum | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 41:30 | 11 | 31 |
5 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 47:18 | 29 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Kaltehardt | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21:39 | -18 | 13 |
12 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 25:44 | -19 | 13 |
13 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 25:39 | -14 | 12 |
14 | SV Bommern 05 II | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 22:41 | -19 | 11 |
15 | SV Herbede II | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 22:49 | -27 | 8 |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
3:1 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|
16:30 Uhr | |
0:2 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
1:2 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|
14:30 Uhr | |
0:8 |
SC Weitmar 45
|
13:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Bochum | |||
3:4 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|