Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 24:65 | -41 | 7 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | FC Höntrop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:36 | -24 | 3 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | FC Höntrop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | 4 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | FC Höntrop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
02 | A |
SC Post Altenbochum II
Sonntag, 22.08.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
13:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Bochum-Vöde
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Werne
Sonntag, 19.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SV Bochum-Vöde
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC Post Altenbochum II
Sonntag, 22.08.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
13:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Werne
Sonntag, 19.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 01.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 03.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 02.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
19:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr |