Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Werner SV Bochum II | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 99:43 | 56 | 51 |
5 | SC Werne II | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 88:38 | 50 | 50 |
6 | ESV Langendreer West | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 89:43 | 46 | 48 |
7 | AFC Bochum | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 69:38 | 31 | 43 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 63:44 | 19 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | LFC Laer II | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 33:13 | 20 | 25 |
7 | AFC Bochum | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 23 |
8 | ESV Langendreer West | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 43:16 | 27 | 22 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 45:40 | 5 | 19 |
10 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 41:38 | 3 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:14 | 24 | 29 |
2 | ESV Langendreer West | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 46:27 | 19 | 26 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 41:23 | 18 | 24 |
4 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 38:17 | 21 | 23 |
01 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV Langendreer 07 II
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Steinkuhl
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Hiltrop-Bergen
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 28.09.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV Langendreer 07 II
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Steinkuhl
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Hiltrop-Bergen
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 28.09.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
5:1 |
ESV Langendreer West
|
17:00 Uhr | |
11:0 |
ESV Langendreer West
|
16:00 Uhr | |
0:8 |
TuS Kaltehardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
0:5 |
SC Werne
|
13:45 Uhr |