Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 64:33 | 31 | 39 |
5 | Rasensport Weitmar | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 69:43 | 26 | 32 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 37:39 | -2 | 31 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 | 23 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 40:63 | -23 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 35:10 | 25 | 21 |
5 | Rasensport Weitmar | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 36:15 | 21 | 18 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 16 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:13 | 10 | 14 |
8 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 23:44 | -21 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 27:13 | 14 | 18 |
4 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 17 |
5 | SV Steinkuhl | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:24 | -7 | 15 |
6 | Rasensport Weitmar | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 33:28 | 5 | 14 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:27 | -13 | 9 |
01 | A |
Rasensport Weitmar II
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Post Altenbochum II
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Adler Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe II
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Post Altenbochum II
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Rasensport Weitmar II
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Adler Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe II
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
13:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 04.01.2014 | |||
0:4 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
17:00 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Steinkuhl
|
16:15 Uhr | |
6:0 |
AFC Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SV Steinkuhl
|
14:15 Uhr | |
Kreisliga C3 Kreis Bochum | |||
4:3 |
VfB Langendreerholz II
|