Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BV Langendreer 07 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 54:80 | -26 | 33 |
12 | Polizei Bochum | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 45:67 | -22 | 29 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 50:76 | -26 | 29 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 45:87 | -42 | 28 |
15 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 50:61 | -11 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Harpen III | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 36:38 | -2 | 17 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 31:36 | -5 | 16 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 28:42 | -14 | 15 |
14 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 35:64 | -29 | 12 |
15 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Union Bergen | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | 15 |
11 | SC Werne | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 27:39 | -12 | 15 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | 14 |
13 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 28:37 | -9 | 11 |
14 | BV Hiltrop II | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18:39 | -21 | 11 |
01 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum III
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde II
Sonntag, 19.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum III
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde II
Sonntag, 19.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.06.2018 | |||
0:17 |
VfL Bochum
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
17:30 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
15:00 Uhr | |
5:1 |
SV Teutonia Riemke
|
13:30 Uhr |