Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BV Langendreer 07 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 54:79 | -25 | 33 |
11 | SC Union Bergen | 27 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 54:67 | -13 | 30 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 50:73 | -23 | 29 |
13 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 43:75 | -32 | 28 |
14 | Polizei Bochum | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 44:67 | -23 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BV Langendreer 07 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 31:36 | -5 | 16 |
12 | SC Union Bergen | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | 15 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 28:39 | -11 | 15 |
14 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 35:64 | -29 | 12 |
15 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Union Bergen | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | 15 |
11 | SC Werne | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:36 | -9 | 15 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | 14 |
13 | BV Hiltrop II | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18:39 | -21 | 11 |
14 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 26:35 | -9 | 10 |
01 | A |
SC Werne
Sonntag, 21.08.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Preußen 11 Bochum
Sonntag, 28.08.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 04.09.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
LFC Laer II
Sonntag, 11.09.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 18.09.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Preußen 11 Bochum
Sonntag, 28.08.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
LFC Laer II
Sonntag, 11.09.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Werne
Sonntag, 21.08.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Union Bergen II
Sonntag, 04.09.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 18.09.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.06.2018 | |||
0:17 |
VfL Bochum
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
17:30 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
15:00 Uhr | |
5:1 |
SV Teutonia Riemke
|
13:30 Uhr |