Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 63:67 | -4 | 41 |
9 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 46:47 | -1 | 38 |
10 | DJK Adler Riemke | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 55:63 | -8 | 33 |
11 | BV Hiltrop | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 60:62 | -2 | 32 |
12 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 51:61 | -10 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Croatia Bochum | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 34:23 | 11 | 27 |
6 | SV Höntrop | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 22 |
7 | DJK Adler Riemke | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 35:24 | 11 | 21 |
8 | BV Hiltrop | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 33:25 | 8 | 21 |
9 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27:24 | 3 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 17 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 37:45 | -8 | 14 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20:39 | -19 | 12 |
13 | BV Hiltrop | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 27:37 | -10 | 11 |
14 | SpVgg Gerthe | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:38 | -21 | 7 |
01 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.06.2018 | |||
0:17 |
VfL Bochum
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
17:30 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
15:00 Uhr | |
5:1 |
SV Teutonia Riemke
|
13:30 Uhr |