Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 76:44 | 32 | 50 |
4 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 76:52 | 24 | 47 |
5 | TuS Harpen II | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 58:58 | 0 | 40 |
6 | SC Croatia Bochum | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 53:54 | -1 | 40 |
7 | SV Höntrop | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 46:33 | 13 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 21 |
9 | DJK Adler Riemke | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27:23 | 4 | 18 |
10 | TuS Harpen II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | 18 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 15 |
12 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25:32 | -7 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 43:21 | 22 | 28 |
2 | SV Phönix Bochum | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 35:13 | 22 | 25 |
3 | TuS Harpen II | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:27 | 4 | 22 |
4 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32:26 | 6 | 20 |
5 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:25 | 2 | 20 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
BV Hiltrop
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Adler Riemke
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
BV Hiltrop
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Adler Riemke
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
19:46 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
|
17:53 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
16:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 11.10.2015 | |||
2:2 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
17:00 Uhr |