Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Höntrop II | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 47:66 | -19 | 23 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 43:91 | -48 | 18 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 28:77 | -49 | 15 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 18:80 | -62 | 9 |
15 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Höntrop II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | 10 |
13 | FC Altenbochum III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:29 | -21 | 7 |
14 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:43 | -27 | 7 |
15 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24:24 | 0 | 16 |
10 | SV Höntrop II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 31:37 | -6 | 13 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:34 | -22 | 8 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:38 | -24 | 7 |
13 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | 6 |
01 | H |
FC Altenbochum II
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Höntrop
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Altenbochum II
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Höntrop
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 01.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 03.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 02.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
19:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr |