Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Mengede 08/20 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 61:65 | -4 | 32 |
14 | FC Frohlinde | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 44:67 | -23 | 29 |
15 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 42:64 | -22 | 26 |
16 | FC Neuruhrort | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 44:100 | -56 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DJK Wattenscheid | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | 18 |
15 | FC Neuruhrort | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 27:52 | -25 | 14 |
16 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfB Günnigfeld | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 26:32 | -6 | 16 |
11 | CF Kurdistan Bochum | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | 16 |
12 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | 15 |
13 | Mengede 08/20 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 26:31 | -5 | 14 |
14 | SV Herbede | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:34 | -15 | 11 |
01 | H |
RW Germania 11/67
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Roj
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
RW Germania 11/67
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Roj
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
16:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
1:2 |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
|
18:30 Uhr | |
6:0 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
|
17:25 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
|
20:10 Uhr | |
1:5 |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
|
18:45 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
0:6 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
|
18:30 Uhr |