Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Eintracht Waltrop | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 69:105 | -36 | 26 |
13 | SC Marl-Hamm II | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 67:87 | -20 | 25 |
14 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 58:85 | -27 | 19 |
15 | 1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark | 27 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 38:115 | -77 | 12 |
16 | SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II | 28 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 20:163 | -143 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Eintracht Waltrop | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 40:59 | -19 | 16 |
13 | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | 15 |
14 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 36:37 | -1 | 14 |
15 | 1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13:48 | -35 | 3 |
16 | SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11:70 | -59 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 25:67 | -42 | 9 |
14 | SC Marl-Hamm II | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 23:46 | -23 | 8 |
15 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 22:48 | -26 | 5 |
16 | SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9:93 | -84 | 1 |
01 | H |
SV Horneburg
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick
Freitag, 25.08.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Eintracht Datteln
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC 26 Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Kültürspor Datteln
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Horneburg
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick
Freitag, 25.08.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC 26 Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
DJK Eintracht Datteln
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Kültürspor Datteln
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
Do. 18.06.2015 | |||
2:0 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B4 Kreis Recklinghausen | |||
So. 16.03.2014 | |||
0:2 |
Sickingmühler SV
|
13:15 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.03.2013 | |||
0:0 |
Werner SV Bochum
|
15:00 Uhr | |
1:4 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
|
||
0:1 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
|