Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 83:75 | 8 | 39 |
7 | SC Zurstraße II | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 73:86 | -13 | 31 |
8 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 67:93 | -26 | 28 |
9 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 54:74 | -20 | 27 |
10 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 49:77 | -28 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuS Esborn II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 44:22 | 22 | 27 |
5 | VfB Schwelm II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 50:25 | 25 | 24 |
6 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 38:31 | 7 | 21 |
7 | SC Zurstraße II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 41:36 | 5 | 21 |
8 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 41:40 | 1 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13:32 | -19 | 9 |
10 | Hiddinghauser FV II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 30:36 | -6 | 8 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 29:62 | -33 | 7 |
12 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14:47 | -33 | 6 |
13 | RSV Altenvoerde | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13:48 | -35 | 6 |
01 | H |
SC Obersprockhövel IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
RSV Altenvoerde
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TuS Esborn II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SC Zurstraße II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Obersprockhövel IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SC Zurstraße II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
RSV Altenvoerde
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TuS Esborn II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.06.2015 | |||
2:0 |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Esborn
|
20:00 Uhr | |
3:4 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
4:1 |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
|
19:00 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SpVg Linderhausen
|
18:15 Uhr |