Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 79:29 | 50 | 52 |
2 | FC Herdecke-Ende IV | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 69:33 | 36 | 45 |
3 | TuS Esborn II | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 66:41 | 25 | 42 |
4 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 82:46 | 36 | 41 |
5 | VfB Schwelm II | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 79:55 | 24 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 51:17 | 34 | 24 |
4 | VfB Schwelm II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 47:19 | 28 | 24 |
5 | TuS Esborn II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 38:22 | 16 | 24 |
6 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 41:40 | 1 | 20 |
7 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 35:31 | 4 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 40:29 | 11 | 19 |
3 | FC Herdecke-Ende IV | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 28:17 | 11 | 18 |
4 | TuS Esborn II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 28:19 | 9 | 18 |
5 | TuS Hasslinghausen III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31:29 | 2 | 17 |
6 | VfB Schwelm II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 32:36 | -4 | 16 |
03 | A |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Zurstraße II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVg Linderhausen III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Blau-Weiß Voerde III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
FC Herdecke-Ende IV
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SC Zurstraße II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Blau-Weiß Voerde III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVg Linderhausen III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
FC Herdecke-Ende IV
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Esborn
|
20:00 Uhr | |
5:3 |
TuS Esborn
|
19:15 Uhr | |
0:4 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
2:2 |
TuS Esborn
|
17:45 Uhr | |
1:2 |
TSG Herdecke
|
17:00 Uhr |