Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Herne II | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 90:47 | 43 | 45 |
3 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 120:68 | 52 | 44 |
4 | SV Wanne 11 III | 24 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 69:58 | 11 | 43 |
5 | RSV Wanne | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 61:60 | 1 | 39 |
6 | SV Holsterhausen II | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 61:60 | 1 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 62:24 | 38 | 27 |
4 | Westfalia Herne II | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 61:23 | 38 | 26 |
5 | SV Wanne 11 III | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 40:18 | 22 | 25 |
6 | Zonguldakspor Bickern | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 34:14 | 20 | 23 |
7 | SV Holsterhausen II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 35:27 | 8 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Wacker Obercastrop II | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 68:2 | 66 | 36 |
2 | Westfalia Herne II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 29:24 | 5 | 19 |
3 | SV Wanne 11 III | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 29:40 | -11 | 18 |
4 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 58:44 | 14 | 17 |
5 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | 14 |
01 | A |
SpVgg Röhlinghausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
ASC Leone II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Zonguldakspor Bickern
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Westfalia Herne II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Westfalia Herne II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SpVgg Röhlinghausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
ASC Leone II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Zonguldakspor Bickern
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:5 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 13.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
4:1 |
VfB Westhofen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
2:4 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.07.2023 | |||
2:3 |
SV Wanne 11
|
17:00 Uhr |