Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | ESV Herne | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 57:98 | -41 | 27 |
13 | DJK Eintracht Ickern II | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 63:73 | -10 | 24 |
14 | SG Castrop-Rauxel II | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 35:105 | -70 | 10 |
15 | VfB Habinghorst II | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 28:105 | -77 | 9 |
16 | SV Wacker Obercastrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Herne 57 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 25:41 | -16 | 11 |
14 | VfB Habinghorst II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20:47 | -27 | 8 |
15 | SG Castrop-Rauxel II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 20:56 | -36 | 6 |
16 | SV Wacker Obercastrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DJK Eintracht Ickern II | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 20:43 | -23 | 7 |
13 | ESV Herne | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 25:55 | -30 | 7 |
14 | SG Castrop-Rauxel II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 15:49 | -34 | 4 |
15 | VfB Habinghorst II | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8:58 | -50 | 1 |
16 | SV Wacker Obercastrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
VfR Rauxel
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Börnig II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Eintracht Ickern II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Constantin Herne
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfR Rauxel
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Börnig II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Constantin Herne
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Eintracht Ickern II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Di. 25.07.2017 | |||
2:0 |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.06.2015 | |||
7:0 |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
|
15:00 Uhr |