Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 54:74 | -20 | 27 |
12 | FC SW Silschede | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 38:56 | -18 | 22 |
13 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 34:73 | -39 | 21 |
14 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 33:82 | -49 | 15 |
15 | SuS Volmarstein | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 37:126 | -89 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC SW Silschede | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | 12 |
13 | SC Obersprockhövel III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | 10 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | 8 |
15 | SuS Volmarstein | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19:51 | -32 | 1 |
16 | FC Wetter II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TSG Herdecke | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24:35 | -11 | 13 |
10 | SpVg SW Breckerfeld II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 30:47 | -17 | 13 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Voerde II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23:47 | -24 | 13 |
12 | FC SW Silschede | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | 10 |
13 | FSV Gevelsberg II | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | 8 |
02 | A |
VfL Gennebreck
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Herdecke-Ende II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Wengern
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SuS Volmarstein II
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
FC Herdecke-Ende II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Wengern
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfL Gennebreck
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SuS Volmarstein II
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.06.2015 | |||
2:0 |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Esborn
|
20:00 Uhr | |
3:4 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
4:1 |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
|
19:00 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SpVg Linderhausen
|
18:15 Uhr |