Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holzwickeder SC | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 51:27 | 24 | 55 |
3 | SV Westfalia Soest | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 52:43 | 9 | 51 |
4 | Wacker Obercastrop | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 53:52 | 1 | 46 |
5 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 30 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 50:48 | 2 | 45 |
6 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 55:44 | 11 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:21 | 10 | 25 |
7 | Hombrucher SV | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:22 | 1 | 25 |
8 | Wacker Obercastrop | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:24 | 2 | 24 |
9 | Lüner SV | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 24 |
10 | TuS Erndtebrück | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 31:19 | 12 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 26 |
4 | SV Westfalia Soest | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:23 | 1 | 24 |
5 | Wacker Obercastrop | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | 22 |
6 | BSV Schüren | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 21 |
7 | Lüner SV | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 19 |
01 | A |
FC/JS Hillerheide
Sonntag, 09.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Kirchhörder SC
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVgg Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Dorstfelder SC
Sonntag, 13.09.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Kirchhörder SC
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Dorstfelder SC
Sonntag, 13.09.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC/JS Hillerheide
Sonntag, 09.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SpVgg Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:0 |
Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
4:0 |
SC Obersprockhövel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:0 |
Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 23.07.2023 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
17:00 Uhr |