Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SpVg Olpe II | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 78:65 | 13 | 42 |
8 | SC Bleche/Germinghausen | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 47:45 | 2 | 41 |
9 | FC Altenhof II | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 57:54 | 3 | 32 |
10 | FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke II | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 50:67 | -17 | 30 |
11 | FC Olpe | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 56:87 | -31 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Olpe | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 35:29 | 6 | 20 |
11 | FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke II | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 32:42 | -10 | 17 |
12 | FC Altenhof II | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 16 |
13 | Hützemerter SV II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23:54 | -31 | 15 |
14 | Sportfreunde Biggetal II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:36 | -14 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Drolshagen II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:20 | 8 | 18 |
8 | SC Bleche/Germinghausen | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | 17 |
9 | FC Altenhof II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 | 16 |
10 | FC Sportfreunde Möllmicke II | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | 13 |
11 | Sportfreunde Biggetal II | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 24:59 | -35 | 8 |
01 | H |
FC Attendorn-Schwalbenohl II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
12:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV 04 Attendorn II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
12:30 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VSV Wenden III
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
12:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn III
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG TuS Rhode / SF Biggetal 3
Dienstag, 18.09.2018
19:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Attendorn-Schwalbenohl II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
12:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VSV Wenden III
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
12:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV 04 Attendorn II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
12:30 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn III
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG TuS Rhode / SF Biggetal 3
Dienstag, 18.09.2018
19:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.