Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Roj II | 24 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 52:121 | -69 | 9 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Mengede 08/20 III | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 29:257 | -228 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Roj II | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 25:71 | -46 | 3 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Mengede 08/20 III | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16:144 | -128 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Roj II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 27:50 | -23 | 6 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Mengede 08/20 III | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13:113 | -100 | 0 |
01 | A |
BV Brambauer 13/45 III
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Gahmen
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Hafenwiese
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sonntag, 21.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Hafenwiese
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
Sonntag, 14.09.2008
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
BV Brambauer 13/45 III
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Gahmen
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
Sonntag, 21.09.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) |
Do. 13.08.2015 | |||
0:4 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 28.03.2015 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
|
17:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
6:4 |
VfL Kemminghausen
|
15:25 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
0:0 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
20:35 Uhr |