Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TuS Eichlinghofen II | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 127:52 | 75 | 66 |
3 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 | 29 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 73:51 | 22 | 62 |
4 | Kirchhörder SC II | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 114:66 | 48 | 54 |
5 | VfB Westhofen II | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 83:51 | 32 | 51 |
6 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte | 29 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 88:60 | 28 | 50 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 41:14 | 27 | 37 |
2 | FC Wellinghofen | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 67:21 | 46 | 33 |
3 | Kirchhörder SC II | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 63:21 | 42 | 33 |
4 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 55:24 | 31 | 33 |
5 | TuS Eichlinghofen II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 71:31 | 40 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfB Westhofen II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 41:22 | 19 | 23 |
6 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 37:29 | 8 | 22 |
7 | Kirchhörder SC II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 51:45 | 6 | 21 |
8 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 33:36 | -3 | 17 |
9 | SpVg Berghofen II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 36:39 | -3 | 16 |
01 | A |
TuS Rahm
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Westhofen
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
RW Germania 11/67
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
RW Germania 11/67
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS Rahm
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Westhofen
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 13.05.2018 | |||
2:4 |
Kirchhörder SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 27.09.2015 | |||
5:1 |
Kirchhörder SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.03.2015 | |||
0:1 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
1:7 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
15:50 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
19:05 Uhr |