Deutscher Meister (3): 1961/62, 1963/64, 1977/78
DFB-Pokal (4): 1967/68, 1976/77, 1977/78, 1982/83
DFB-Hallenmeister (1): 1993
Stadt | Köln |
Liga | 1. Bundesliga |
Deutscher Meister (3): 1961/62, 1963/64, 1977/78
DFB-Pokal (4): 1967/68, 1976/77, 1977/78, 1982/83
DFB-Hallenmeister (1): 1993
Gegründet: 13. Februar 1948
Legendäre Spieler: Klaus Allofs, Bernd Cullmann, Heinz Flohe, Thomas Häßler, Bodo Illgner, Harald Konopka, Pierre Littbarski, Hannes Löhr, Anthony Modeste, Dieter Müller, Lukas Podolski, Anton Polster, Bernd Rupp, Hans Schäfer, Harald Schumacher, Bernd Schuster, Heinz Simmet, Wolfgang Overath, Wolfgang Weber
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | VfL Bochum | 31 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 37:62 | -25 | 30 |
16 | FSV Mainz 05 | 31 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 32:49 | -17 | 28 |
17 | 1. FC Köln | 31 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 24:54 | -30 | 23 |
18 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 32 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 30:75 | -45 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Wiedenbrück | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 43:44 | -1 | 47 |
9 | 1. FC Düren | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 55:45 | 10 | 46 |
10 | 1. FC Köln II | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 49:46 | 3 | 46 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 46:44 | 2 | 42 |
12 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 51:56 | -5 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 48:37 | 11 | 38 |
6 | Viktoria Köln | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 44:41 | 3 | 35 |
7 | 1. FC Köln | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 37:32 | 5 | 34 |
8 | Alemannia Aachen | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 36:56 | -20 | 34 |
9 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 42:44 | -2 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 55:38 | 17 | 46 |
6 | VfL Bochum | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 46:31 | 15 | 40 |
7 | 1. FC Köln | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 50:47 | 3 | 38 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 45:56 | -11 | 26 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 31:50 | -19 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Freiburg | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 22:38 | -16 | 21 |
9 | RB Leipzig | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 21:39 | -18 | 20 |
10 | 1. FC Köln | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 24:40 | -16 | 18 |
11 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 14:55 | -41 | 12 |
12 | MSV Duisburg | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 15:52 | -37 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Arminia Bielefeld | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 41:32 | 9 | 32 |
5 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 31:22 | 9 | 31 |
6 | 1. FC Köln II | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 39:42 | -3 | 30 |
7 | SGS Essen II | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | 25 |
8 | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | 23 |
31 | A |
FSV Mainz 05
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) | |
32 | H |
SC Freiburg
Samstag, 04.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
1. FC Union Berlin
Samstag, 11.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
SC Freiburg
Samstag, 04.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
1. FC Union Berlin
Samstag, 11.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
FSV Mainz 05
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) |
31 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (1:1) | |
32 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
FC Gütersloh
Samstag, 11.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
31 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (1:1) | |
33 | A |
FC Gütersloh
Samstag, 11.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Samstag, 11.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Samstag, 11.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
20 | A |
VfL Wolfsburg (Frauen)
Freitag, 03.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SGS Essen (Frauen)
Samstag, 11.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Eintracht Frankfurt (Frauen)
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Eintracht Frankfurt (Frauen)
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
VfL Wolfsburg (Frauen)
Freitag, 03.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SGS Essen (Frauen)
Samstag, 11.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Alemannia Aachen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
VfR Warbeyen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SSV Rhade (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
VfR Warbeyen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SSV Rhade (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Alemannia Aachen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
1. FC Köln
|
17:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
1:3 |
1. FC Köln II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
1. FC Köln
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
SV Darmstadt 98
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
SSVg Velbert
|
14:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|