Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Brechten | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 66:25 | 41 | 59 |
2 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 78:33 | 45 | 52 |
3 | Hörder SC | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 52:40 | 12 | 49 |
4 | VfL Hörde | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 68:49 | 19 | 47 |
5 | BV Brambauer 13/45 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 67:53 | 14 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Rot-Weiß Barop III | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 52:72 | -20 | 22 |
14 | VfR Sölde III | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 37:73 | -36 | 22 |
15 | Hörder SC II | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 35:81 | -46 | 19 |
16 | VfL Hörde II | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 29:149 | -120 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hörder SC III | 23 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 105:26 | 79 | 61 |
2 | Sportfreunde Sölderholz II | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 105:27 | 78 | 59 |
3 | VfL Schwerte IV | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 78:20 | 58 | 49 |
25 | A |
BV Brambauer 13/45
Samstag, 20.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
MSV Dortmund
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SC Husen-Kurl
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
MSV Dortmund
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
BV Brambauer 13/45
Samstag, 20.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SC Husen-Kurl
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SC Phönix Hörde 2020
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
BSV Schüren II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SC Phönix Hörde 2020
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
BSV Schüren II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |