Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Bulmke | 23 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 96:41 | 55 | 52 |
2 | DJK Adler Feldmark | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 62:30 | 32 | 51 |
3 | DJK TuS Rotthausen | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 64:31 | 33 | 50 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 78:42 | 36 | 56 |
4 | SV Union Neustadt | 27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 85:49 | 36 | 47 |
5 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 74:56 | 18 | 40 |
6 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 65:58 | 7 | 39 |
7 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 61:64 | -3 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 43:114 | -71 | 10 |
16 | Sportreunde Haverkamp II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Sportfreunde Bulmke III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
29 | A |
FC Glückauf-Hüllen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
FC Glückauf-Hüllen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) |
29 | A |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
4:0 |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
|
19:45 Uhr | |
3:3 |
Anadolusport Gelsenkirchen
|
18:45 Uhr | |
12:0 |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
|
17:30 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SC Schaffrath
|
16:30 Uhr | |
So. 29.12.2013 | |||
2:9 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
|
19:15 Uhr |