Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 09 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Hassel | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 50:56 | -6 | 40 |
6 | VfB Hüls | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 40:32 | 8 | 37 |
7 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 58:56 | 2 | 37 |
8 | BV Herne-Süd | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 43:56 | -13 | 36 |
9 | SV Zweckel | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 46:48 | -2 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 101:25 | 76 | 68 |
2 | FC Zrinski | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 75:35 | 40 | 63 |
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 77:39 | 38 | 56 |
4 | SV Union Neustadt | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 76:49 | 27 | 44 |
5 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 61:64 | -3 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 165:9 | 156 | 75 |
2 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd | 27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 77:31 | 46 | 57 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 86:47 | 39 | 57 |
28 | H |
Viktoria Resse
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
FC Marl
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Viktoria Resse
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
FC Marl
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Union Neustadt
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Union Neustadt
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
5:1 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|
21:24 Uhr | |
4:2 |
Erler SV
|
20:36 Uhr | |
2:3 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|
19:36 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SpVgg Erle 19
|
18:48 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
1:2 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
19:00 Uhr |