Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga B |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SC Tornado Westig | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 39:51 | -12 | 30 |
10 | GFV Olympos Menden | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 73:82 | -9 | 29 |
11 | SV Oesbern | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 51:70 | -19 | 27 |
12 | Vatanspor Hemer II | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 50:70 | -20 | 25 |
13 | Iserlohner TS | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 45:61 | -16 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Iserlohner TS | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 45:61 | -16 | 24 |
14 | FC Borussia Dröschede II | 25 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 34:172 | -138 | 9 |
15 | SV Oesbern II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SVKT 07 Minden | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 51:42 | 9 | 46 |
4 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 60:44 | 16 | 45 |
5 | SV Oesbern | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 65:56 | 9 | 40 |
6 | Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 55:45 | 10 | 36 |
7 | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 46:47 | -1 | 33 |
28 | A |
FC Borussia Dröschede II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
SV Oesbern II
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Oesbern II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
09 | H |
SV Oesbern II
Donnerstag, 05.10.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
FC Borussia Dröschede II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Oesbern II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Sümmern II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Iserlohner TS
Dienstag, 29.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Iserlohner TS
Dienstag, 29.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Sümmern II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim (Frauen)
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim (Frauen)
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.