Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AL-ARZ Libanon III | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 103:27 | 76 | 55 |
2 | FC Saloniki Essen II | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 106:36 | 70 | 51 |
3 | TGD Essen-West IV | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 83:42 | 41 | 41 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg III | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 88:34 | 54 | 40 |
5 | FC Karnap 07/27 II | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 63:35 | 28 | 40 |
6 | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 78:77 | 1 | 34 |
7 | TuS Helene Essen II | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 68:58 | 10 | 29 |
8 | SC Frintrop 05/21 II | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 79:56 | 23 | 26 |
9 | Atletico Essen | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 70:54 | 16 | 22 |
10 | BV Altenessen 06 II | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 58:79 | -21 | 18 |
11 | SV Borbeck III | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 51:55 | -4 | 17 |
12 | Türkiyemspor Essen III | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 36:79 | -43 | 16 |
13 | Tura 86 Essen II | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 37:74 | -37 | 11 |
14 | DJK SG Altenessen III | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 42:110 | -68 | 6 |
15 | Wacker Bergeborbeck | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 30:176 | -146 | 4 |
16 | VfL Kupferdreh II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Sportfreunde Altenessen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saloniki Essen II | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 42:11 | 31 | 27 |
2 | AL-ARZ Libanon III | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 43:19 | 24 | 27 |
3 | TGD Essen-West IV | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 47:19 | 28 | 25 |
4 | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 40:22 | 18 | 21 |
5 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg III | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 53:24 | 29 | 19 |
6 | FC Karnap 07/27 II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 29:8 | 21 | 18 |
7 | TuS Helene Essen II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 43:33 | 10 | 17 |
8 | SC Frintrop 05/21 II | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 38:23 | 15 | 15 |
9 | Atletico Essen | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 45:25 | 20 | 13 |
10 | SV Borbeck III | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 28:16 | 12 | 10 |
11 | Türkiyemspor Essen III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:43 | -20 | 10 |
12 | BV Altenessen 06 II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 25:34 | -9 | 7 |
13 | Wacker Bergeborbeck | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 19:120 | -101 | 4 |
14 | DJK SG Altenessen III | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20:52 | -32 | 3 |
15 | Tura 86 Essen II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14:34 | -20 | 1 |
16 | VfL Kupferdreh II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Sportfreunde Altenessen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AL-ARZ Libanon III | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 60:8 | 52 | 28 |
2 | FC Saloniki Essen II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 64:25 | 39 | 24 |
3 | FC Karnap 07/27 II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 34:27 | 7 | 22 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg III | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 35:10 | 25 | 21 |
5 | TGD Essen-West IV | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 36:23 | 13 | 16 |
6 | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 38:55 | -17 | 13 |
7 | TuS Helene Essen II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 25:25 | 0 | 12 |
8 | SC Frintrop 05/21 II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 41:33 | 8 | 11 |
9 | BV Altenessen 06 II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 33:45 | -12 | 11 |
10 | Tura 86 Essen II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 23:40 | -17 | 10 |
11 | Atletico Essen | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 25:29 | -4 | 9 |
12 | SV Borbeck III | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 23:39 | -16 | 7 |
13 | Türkiyemspor Essen III | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:36 | -23 | 6 |
14 | DJK SG Altenessen III | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 22:58 | -36 | 3 |
15 | VfL Kupferdreh II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Sportfreunde Altenessen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Wacker Bergeborbeck | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11:56 | -45 | 0 |