Stadt | Schwerte |
Liga | Bezirksliga 08 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Eving Selimiye Spor | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 42:37 | 5 | 34 |
9 | Kirchhörder SC | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 69:58 | 11 | 33 |
10 | Geisecker SV | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 49:68 | -19 | 26 |
11 | SC Osmanlispor Dortmund | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 41:63 | -22 | 23 |
12 | VfR Sölde II | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 37:67 | -30 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geisecker SV II | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 110:20 | 90 | 46 |
2 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 63:29 | 34 | 38 |
3 | Sportfreunde Sümmern III | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 57:33 | 24 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 36:54 | -18 | 16 |
10 | FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch II | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 45:85 | -40 | 13 |
11 | Geisecker SV III | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 38:96 | -58 | 12 |
12 | SC Tornado Westig II | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 28:73 | -45 | 10 |
25 | H |
TuS Eichlinghofen
Donnerstag, 18.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SG Massen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SG Gahmen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
TuS Eichlinghofen
Donnerstag, 18.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SG Gahmen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
VfL Platte-Heide III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
15:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
Vatanspor Hemer IV
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer IV
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
VfL Platte-Heide III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
15:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
Vatanspor Hemer IV
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer IV
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
VfL Platte-Heide II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Grün-Weiß Menden
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
VfL Platte-Heide II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Grün-Weiß Menden
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.