Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Kreisliga B2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 49:17 | 32 | 45 |
2 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 56:16 | 40 | 41 |
3 | SV Schwafheim II | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 50:13 | 37 | 37 |
4 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 42:20 | 22 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Rumelner TV III | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 39:31 | 8 | 18 |
8 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 24:55 | -31 | 18 |
9 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 32:56 | -24 | 13 |
10 | SV Millingen II | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 23:46 | -23 | 11 |
11 | SV Borussia Veen II | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 22:48 | -26 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuS Asterlagen III | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 72:41 | 31 | 44 |
5 | MSV Moers | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 48:29 | 19 | 41 |
6 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 57:53 | 4 | 27 |
7 | OSC Rheinhausen III | 19 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 39:50 | -11 | 24 |
8 | SC Rheinkamp II | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 33:69 | -36 | 19 |
20 | A |
SV Schwafheim II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
OSC Rheinhausen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
GSV Moers II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | H |
GSV Moers II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
SV Schwafheim II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
OSC Rheinhausen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
SV Menzelen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Eintracht Wardt
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Rumelner TV III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
SV Menzelen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Rumelner TV III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Eintracht Wardt
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
OSC Rheinhausen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
TV Kapellen II
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
OSC Rheinhausen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
TV Kapellen II
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
10 | A |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.