Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 73:21 | 52 | 59 |
2 | Viktoria Winnekendonk | 24 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 83:25 | 58 | 57 |
3 | TSV Weeze | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 51:29 | 22 | 45 |
4 | FC Aldekerk | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 54:40 | 14 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Winnekendonk II | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 71:22 | 49 | 42 |
2 | DJK SW Twisteden II | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 66:16 | 50 | 41 |
3 | Germania Wemb | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 69:25 | 44 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Kevelaerer SV IV | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 40:36 | 4 | 23 |
8 | SV Union Wetten II | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 28:44 | -16 | 13 |
9 | Viktoria Winnekendonk III | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 26:53 | -27 | 13 |
10 | DJK SW Twisteden III | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 31:66 | -35 | 13 |
11 | TSV Weeze III | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 13:94 | -81 | 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Heißen | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 34:41 | -7 | 24 |
12 | BV Borussia Bocholt II | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 28:48 | -20 | 24 |
13 | Viktoria Winnekendonk | 21 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 22:52 | -30 | 8 |
14 | TSV Urdenbach | 20 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 12:41 | -29 | 7 |
24 | A |
Siegfried Materborn
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SV Nütterden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TSV Weeze
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV Nütterden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TSV Weeze
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Siegfried Materborn
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Concordia Goch II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
DJK SW Twisteden III
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
DJK SW Twisteden II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Concordia Goch II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
DJK SW Twisteden III
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
DJK SW Twisteden II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
Concordia Goch II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
DJK SW Twisteden III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
DJK SW Twisteden II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
Concordia Goch II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
DJK SW Twisteden II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
DJK SW Twisteden III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
CfR Links Düsseldorf (Frauen)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
Blau-Weiß Mintard (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
FV Mönchengladbach (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
FV Mönchengladbach (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
CfR Links Düsseldorf (Frauen)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
Blau-Weiß Mintard (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
Fr. 09.11.2012 | |||
1:2 |
SV Borussia Veen
|
20:00 Uhr |