Stadt | Bergkamen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamener SC | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 98:33 | 65 | 56 |
2 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 25 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 71:38 | 33 | 51 |
3 | FC Overberge | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 56:36 | 20 | 51 |
4 | PSV Bork | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 76:44 | 32 | 44 |
5 | Rot-Weiß Unna | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 72:53 | 19 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | PSV Bork II | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 54:33 | 21 | 38 |
4 | SuS Kaiserau III | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 57:35 | 22 | 35 |
5 | FC Overberge II | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 46:35 | 11 | 31 |
6 | SG Massen III | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 49:35 | 14 | 27 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Unna II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 44:52 | -8 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TSV Hamm-Heessen | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 107:16 | 91 | 53 |
3 | SSV Hamm II | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 69:51 | 18 | 41 |
4 | FC Overberge III | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 86:70 | 16 | 41 |
5 | BV 09 Hamm III | 19 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 65:33 | 32 | 39 |
6 | Hammer SC III | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 73:46 | 27 | 37 |
25 | H |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SuS Kaiserau II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
SV Blau-Rot Billmerich
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SuS Kaiserau II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
SV Blau-Rot Billmerich
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Holzwickeder SC III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Hemmerde II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
TuS Hemmerde II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Holzwickeder SC III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Hemmerde II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
TuS Hemmerde II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
VfL Mark III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
TuS Uentrop III
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
VfL Mark III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
TuS Uentrop III
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.