Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:26 | 2 | 27 |
6 | Hombrucher SV | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27:25 | 2 | 24 |
6 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24:22 | 2 | 24 |
8 | FC Schalke 04 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | 20 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Borussia Dortmund | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 15 |
5 | SC Preußen Münster | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | 9 | 13 |
6 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 13 |
7 | Hombrucher SV | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:17 | -1 | 13 |
8 | SV Rödinghausen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Hombrucher SV | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 11 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 | 11 |
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 11 |
8 | FC Schalke 04 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 9 |
9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | 9 |
01 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
1. FC Bocholt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 06.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.02.2024 | |||
2:2 |
SC Fortuna Köln
|
14:00 Uhr |