Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Körne II | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 65:51 | 14 | 30 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 67:84 | -17 | 29 |
8 | TV Brechten II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 59:65 | -6 | 26 |
9 | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 36:57 | -21 | 26 |
10 | SC Dortmund | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 60:67 | -7 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Körne II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 42:20 | 22 | 22 |
6 | TuRa Asseln | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 53:23 | 30 | 21 |
7 | TV Brechten II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 37:25 | 12 | 21 |
8 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 35:25 | 10 | 18 |
9 | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Körne II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 23:31 | -8 | 8 |
10 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 23:57 | -34 | 7 |
11 | TV Brechten II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 22:40 | -18 | 5 |
12 | SV Brackel 06 II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15:44 | -29 | 4 |
13 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:43 | -32 | 4 |
01 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Saxonia Dortmund
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Wambeler SV
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Körne II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:8 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Wambeler SV
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Körne II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:8 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Saxonia Dortmund
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
7:8 |
SV Westrich
|
18:30 Uhr | |
6:3 |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
|
17:25 Uhr | |
8:0 |
TV Brechten
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 03.01.2014 | |||
10:1 |
TV Brechten
|
19:45 Uhr | |
12:0 |
TV Brechten
|
17:55 Uhr |