Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AFC Bochum | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 68:36 | 32 | 40 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 60:43 | 17 | 39 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 62:60 | 2 | 32 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 50:62 | -12 | 32 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 65:62 | 3 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ESV Langendreer West | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 44:16 | 28 | 22 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31:13 | 18 | 22 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 40:28 | 12 | 19 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:31 | 0 | 19 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 44:36 | 8 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AFC Bochum | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34:21 | 13 | 17 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 29:30 | -1 | 17 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | 13 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | 13 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | 11 |
02 | H |
AFC Bochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
SV Langendreer 04 III
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Werne II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Kaltehardt II
Mittwoch, 06.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Langendreer 07 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
AFC Bochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Werne II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Langendreer 07 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Langendreer 04 III
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Kaltehardt II
Mittwoch, 06.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:3 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
17:15 Uhr | |
5:2 |
RW Langendreer
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
14:45 Uhr | |
4:1 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
12:45 Uhr | |
1:5 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
12:15 Uhr |