Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 59:48 | 11 | 33 |
7 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 49:56 | -7 | 32 |
8 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 46:52 | -6 | 29 |
9 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 39:48 | -9 | 29 |
10 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 42:51 | -9 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30:26 | 4 | 18 |
7 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 17 |
8 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:13 | 6 | 16 |
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | 16 |
10 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 29:22 | 7 | 15 |
7 | SV Union Neustadt | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 14 |
8 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 27:39 | -12 | 13 |
9 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | 11 |
10 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | 11 |
01 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Union Neustadt
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Zrinski
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Zrinski
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Union Neustadt
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
3:2 |
VfB Gelsenkirchen
|
18:15 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|
17:15 Uhr | |
4:1 |
VfB Gelsenkirchen
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:0 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 29.12.2013 | |||
4:7 |
DJK Arminia Ückendorf
|
18:24 Uhr |