Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 89:22 | 67 | 62 |
2 | FC Zrinski | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 70:33 | 37 | 57 |
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 71:33 | 38 | 53 |
4 | SV Union Neustadt | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 67:44 | 23 | 41 |
5 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 68:49 | 19 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Zrinski | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:18 | 15 | 29 |
4 | SV Union Neustadt | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 44:22 | 22 | 26 |
5 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 37:19 | 18 | 25 |
6 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30:26 | 4 | 18 |
7 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:29 | -6 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 46:12 | 34 | 31 |
2 | FC Zrinski | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 37:15 | 22 | 28 |
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 34:14 | 20 | 28 |
4 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 38:23 | 15 | 18 |
5 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 17 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Genclerbirligi Resse
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Genclerbirligi Resse
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
5:1 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|
21:24 Uhr | |
4:2 |
Erler SV
|
20:36 Uhr | |
2:3 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|
19:36 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SpVgg Erle 19
|
18:48 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
1:2 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
19:00 Uhr |