Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 59:65 | -6 | 45 |
7 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 27 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 77:82 | -5 | 40 |
8 | SG Lütgendortmund | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 115:69 | 46 | 38 |
9 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 79:78 | 1 | 36 |
10 | DJK TuS Körne III | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 75:108 | -33 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 64:20 | 44 | 37 |
3 | TuS Rahm II | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 52:19 | 33 | 30 |
4 | SG Lütgendortmund | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 76:31 | 45 | 27 |
5 | SV Westrich III | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 62:34 | 28 | 26 |
6 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 41:38 | 3 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 42:58 | -16 | 14 |
12 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 44:53 | -9 | 12 |
13 | SG Lütgendortmund | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 39:38 | 1 | 11 |
14 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 27:54 | -27 | 7 |
15 | Dorstfelder SC II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 29:73 | -44 | 7 |
01 | H |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK TuS Körne III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK TuS Körne III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.