Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Westrich III | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 113:67 | 46 | 51 |
5 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 25 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 92:82 | 10 | 46 |
6 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 52:62 | -10 | 39 |
7 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 72:78 | -6 | 37 |
8 | SG Lütgendortmund | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 102:63 | 39 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 40:43 | -3 | 19 |
8 | DJK TuS Körne III | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 32:54 | -22 | 18 |
9 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24:32 | -8 | 17 |
10 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31:60 | -29 | 17 |
11 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 31:46 | -15 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 54:47 | 7 | 27 |
5 | SV Westrich III | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 53:35 | 18 | 26 |
6 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | 22 |
7 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 41:32 | 9 | 21 |
8 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:30 | -9 | 16 |
01 | A |
TuS Rahm II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Westrich III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Freiheit Deusen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Westrich III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS Rahm II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Freiheit Deusen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
2:2 |
SV Westrich
|
18:00 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SV Westerholt
|
17:50 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
|
15:55 Uhr |