Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Mengede 08/20 II | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 38:54 | -16 | 28 |
10 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 32:51 | -19 | 23 |
11 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 29:67 | -38 | 19 |
12 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 31:51 | -20 | 17 |
13 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 21:62 | -41 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Mengede 08/20 II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | 14 |
11 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | 12 |
12 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:32 | -17 | 11 |
13 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | 9 |
14 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:37 | -22 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:29 | -19 | 9 |
11 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | 8 |
12 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:35 | -21 | 8 |
13 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:53 | -39 | 3 |
14 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:34 | -27 | 2 |
01 | A |
TuS Rahm
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Westrich
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Sarajevo-Bosna
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Westrich
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS Rahm
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Sarajevo-Bosna
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
2:2 |
SV Westrich
|
18:00 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SV Westerholt
|
17:50 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
|
15:55 Uhr |