Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1. FC Hagenshof | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 108:30 | 78 | 67 |
3 | GW Roland Meiderich | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 95:44 | 51 | 60 |
4 | SV Beeckerwerth | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 80:31 | 49 | 58 |
5 | FC Albania Duisburg | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 97:58 | 39 | 53 |
6 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 94:57 | 37 | 53 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Roland Meiderich | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 60:12 | 48 | 40 |
2 | SuS 09 Dinslaken II | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 58:11 | 47 | 38 |
3 | SV Beeckerwerth | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 49:15 | 34 | 35 |
4 | 1. FC Hagenshof | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 51:13 | 38 | 31 |
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 62:27 | 35 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SuS 09 Dinslaken II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 47:20 | 27 | 31 |
3 | FC Albania Duisburg | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 45:34 | 11 | 25 |
4 | SV Beeckerwerth | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:16 | 15 | 23 |
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 32:30 | 2 | 23 |
6 | TSV Bruckhausen II | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 36:37 | -1 | 21 |
03 | H |
SGP Oberlohberg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfB Lohberg
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
DJK Rheinland Hamborn II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Post SV Siegfried Hamborn
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SGP Oberlohberg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
DJK Rheinland Hamborn II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
06 | A |
VfB Lohberg
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Post SV Siegfried Hamborn
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.