Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 69:37 | 32 | 41 |
4 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 67:45 | 22 | 37 |
5 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 57:41 | 16 | 34 |
6 | SV Vonderort | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 56:51 | 5 | 34 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 56:64 | -8 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 49:16 | 33 | 27 |
3 | SV Vonderort | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 33:21 | 12 | 24 |
4 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:18 | 12 | 23 |
5 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 37:22 | 15 | 21 |
6 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 36:22 | 14 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 | 12 |
7 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | 12 |
8 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 27:23 | 4 | 11 |
9 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29:33 | -4 | 11 |
10 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | 10 |
01 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Bottrop 2019
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Hibernia Alstaden
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Bottrop 2019
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Hibernia Alstaden
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 06.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 01.02.2015 | |||
4:2 |
SC Buschhausen 1912
|
17:27 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
|
15:51 Uhr | |
0:2 |
VfR 08 Oberhausen
|
13:27 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
|
17:15 Uhr |