Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 56:32 | 24 | 41 |
5 | TSV Marl-Hüls | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 66:45 | 21 | 40 |
6 | SuS Polsum | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 59:41 | 18 | 38 |
7 | SuS Bertlich | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 54:45 | 9 | 38 |
8 | SV Westerholt | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 40:32 | 8 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Westerholt | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 | 22 |
6 | SuS Bertlich | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:17 | 8 | 21 |
7 | SuS Polsum | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32:22 | 10 | 20 |
8 | TSV Marl-Hüls | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:21 | 10 | 19 |
9 | SuS Hervest-Dorsten | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TSV Marl-Hüls | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 35:24 | 11 | 21 |
4 | SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 27:21 | 6 | 19 |
5 | SuS Polsum | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 18 |
6 | SuS Bertlich | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 29:28 | 1 | 17 |
7 | SV Hochlar II | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 20:20 | 0 | 17 |
01 | H |
Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SuS Bertlich
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Suderwich II
Dienstag, 29.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Hochlar II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SuS Bertlich
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Hochlar II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
SG Suderwich II
Dienstag, 29.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
3:1 |
SuS Polsum
|
21:06 Uhr | |
0:1 |
FC Marl
|
20:12 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Recklinghausen | |||
So. 06.10.2013 | |||
3:3 |
SuS Polsum
|
15:00 Uhr |