Spieltag: 30 - Sonntag, 07. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:0 | 12:30 | |||
Spieltag: 30 - Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024 | ||||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 17:00 | 17:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Werne III | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 48:31 | 17 | 34 |
2 | VfK Weddinghofen II | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 63:47 | 16 | 34 |
3 | Marokkanischer Sportclub Holzwickede | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 58:26 | 32 | 32 |
4 | FC Bönen | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 71:31 | 40 | 30 |
5 | SV Afferde II | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 38:32 | 6 | 25 |
6 | BSV Heeren III | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 41:41 | 0 | 18 |
7 | SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 32:35 | -3 | 18 |
8 | Kamener SC III | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 26:45 | -19 | 16 |
9 | SuS Lünern II | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 18:62 | -44 | 2 |
10 | TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen II | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 17:62 | -45 | 2 |
11 | SuS Lünern III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | SuS Rünthe III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | TIU Rünthe III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Bönen | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 47:22 | 25 | 15 |
2 | Eintracht Werne III | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 15 |
3 | Marokkanischer Sportclub Holzwickede | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 13 |
4 | VfK Weddinghofen II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 24:16 | 8 | 13 |
5 | SV Afferde II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21:20 | 1 | 12 |
6 | SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | 11 |
7 | BSV Heeren III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 10 |
8 | Kamener SC III | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | 9 |
9 | TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen II | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11:27 | -16 | 2 |
10 | SuS Lünern II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9:30 | -21 | 1 |
11 | SuS Lünern III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | SuS Rünthe III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | TIU Rünthe III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfK Weddinghofen II | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 39:31 | 8 | 21 |
2 | Marokkanischer Sportclub Holzwickede | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 33:12 | 21 | 19 |
3 | Eintracht Werne III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:17 | 6 | 19 |
4 | FC Bönen | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24:9 | 15 | 15 |
5 | SV Afferde II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 13 |
6 | BSV Heeren III | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 24:20 | 4 | 8 |
7 | SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 7 |
8 | Kamener SC III | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:27 | -16 | 7 |
9 | SuS Lünern II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9:32 | -23 | 1 |
10 | SuS Lünern III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | SuS Rünthe III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | TIU Rünthe III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:35 | -29 | 0 |