Spieltag: 26 - Sonntag, 28. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:15 | 15:15 | |||
-:- 15:30 | 15:30 | |||
-:- 15:30 | 15:30 |
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Spieltag: 16 - Mittwoch, 24. April 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:1 18:45 | 18:45 | Infos | ||||
Spieltag: 18 - Donnerstag, 02. Mai 2024 | ||||||
-:- 19:00 | 19:00 | Infos |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamener SC | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 98:33 | 65 | 56 |
2 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 25 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 71:38 | 33 | 51 |
3 | FC Overberge | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 56:36 | 20 | 51 |
4 | PSV Bork | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 76:44 | 32 | 44 |
5 | Rot-Weiß Unna | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 72:53 | 19 | 44 |
6 | Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 53:41 | 12 | 43 |
7 | SV Afferde | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 61:63 | -2 | 36 |
8 | BSV Heeren | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 68:72 | -4 | 36 |
9 | SuS Oberaden | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 61:50 | 11 | 35 |
10 | SV GW Bausenhagen | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 39:44 | -5 | 31 |
11 | SuS Kaiserau II | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 36:75 | -39 | 29 |
12 | VfK Weddinghofen | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 53:67 | -14 | 28 |
13 | SV SW Frömern | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 49:64 | -15 | 28 |
14 | SV Langschede | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 53:76 | -23 | 26 |
15 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 30:70 | -40 | 19 |
16 | SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II | 25 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 25:75 | -50 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamener SC | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 69:18 | 51 | 34 |
2 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 41:13 | 28 | 30 |
3 | PSV Bork | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 55:18 | 37 | 27 |
4 | FC Overberge | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:18 | 10 | 26 |
5 | Rot-Weiß Unna | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 39:17 | 22 | 25 |
6 | Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:24 | 9 | 22 |
7 | SV Afferde | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 34:29 | 5 | 21 |
8 | BSV Heeren | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 35:41 | -6 | 17 |
8 | VfK Weddinghofen | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:27 | -6 | 17 |
10 | SV GW Bausenhagen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | 16 |
11 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 16 |
12 | SV SW Frömern | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 |
13 | SuS Oberaden | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | 13 |
14 | SuS Kaiserau II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20:39 | -19 | 13 |
15 | SV Langschede | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 24:40 | -16 | 12 |
16 | SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Overberge | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 28:18 | 10 | 25 |
2 | Kamener SC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29:15 | 14 | 22 |
3 | SuS Oberaden | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 33:21 | 12 | 22 |
4 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 30:25 | 5 | 21 |
5 | Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 21 |
6 | BSV Heeren | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 33:31 | 2 | 19 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Unna | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 33:36 | -3 | 19 |
8 | PSV Bork | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:26 | -5 | 17 |
9 | SuS Kaiserau II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:36 | -20 | 16 |
10 | SV GW Bausenhagen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | 15 |
11 | SV Afferde | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 27:34 | -7 | 15 |
12 | SV SW Frömern | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 31:36 | -5 | 14 |
13 | SV Langschede | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 29:36 | -7 | 14 |
14 | VfK Weddinghofen | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 32:40 | -8 | 11 |
15 | SV Blau-Rot Billmerich | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:49 | -36 | 3 |
15 | SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen II | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8:44 | -36 | 3 |