Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FC St. Pauli II | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 61:42 | 19 | 43 |
12 | Bremer SV | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 46:54 | -8 | 41 |
13 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 55:62 | -7 | 40 |
14 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 39:53 | -14 | 34 |
15 | SSV Jeddeloh | 32 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 36:62 | -26 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 24 |
11 | Holstein Kiel II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 22 |
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 22 |
13 | SSV Jeddeloh | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | 16 |
14 | FC St. Pauli II | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 21:19 | 2 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Hamburger SV II | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 19 |
12 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 24:23 | 1 | 18 |
13 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 29:40 | -11 | 18 |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 21:36 | -15 | 17 |
15 | Bremer SV | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:33 | -15 | 14 |
01 | A |
Hamburger SV II
Sonntag, 30.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Samstag, 19.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Holstein Kiel II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Bremer SV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Holstein Kiel II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Hamburger SV II
Sonntag, 30.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Samstag, 19.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Bremer SV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) |
Sa. 07.08.2021 | |||
0:4 |
Hannover 96
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 13.09.2020 | |||
0:0 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
15:30 Uhr |